Alumni 2010 - 2015

Class of 2010

Mr. Michael Allen
Ms. Pamela Baker
Mr. Jody Bedenbaugh
Ms. Amanda Berrier
Ms. Stacy Brandon
Mr. D. Glenn Breed
Maj. Victor Brown
Mr. Jody Bryson
Ms. Lee Ann Carroll
Mr. Bryan Coburn
Ms. Julie Ducworth
Mr. J. Michael Daniels
Mr. Scott Davies
Dr. Timothy Davis
Ms. Rebekah Dobrakso
Mr. Delbert Foster
Mr. Jason Fulmer
Ms. Katherine Fulmer
Ms. Rosalyn Glenn
Mr. Andrew Gowdown
Mr. Rob Green
Mr. Alton Glenn Greene
Mr. Robert Holmes
Mr. Richard Jiran
Ms. Amie Lee
Ms. Stacey Lemmond
Ms. Jil Littlejohn
Mr. Bradford Love
Ms. Ashley McDonald
Mr. Bruce Moseley
Mr. Christopher Neeley
Mr. Charles Nickell
Mr. Joseph Pearson
Mr. R. Bernie Pritchard
Dr. Michael Roberts
Mr. John Schwedler
Ms. Sue Schneider
Mr. Leslie Sonenberg
Ms. Tiffany Spann-Wilder
Ms. Carlotta Ungaro
Ms. Laura Varn
Ms. Tara Vogel
Ms. Mary Wagner
Mr. Brent Weaver
Mr. Jeremy Wright

Class of 2011

Mr. Edoe Agbodjan
Mr. Steven Batson
Ms. Janelle Beamer
Mr. Joey Bowers
Mr. Wil Brasington
Mr. Alex Campbell
Ms. Missy Caughman
Mr. Brandon Coker
Mr. Brian Collie
Ms. Cindy Cooper
Mr. Craig Dellinger
Ms. Melissa Albergotti Drescher
Mr. Chris Eaker
Mr James Alan Evers
Mr. R. Andrew Folks
Mr. Darren C. Foy
Ms. Keisha Gray
Mr. Ben Green
Mr. Steve Hall
Ms. Coby Cartrette Hennecy
Mr. Anthony Holloman
Mr. Carl Humphries
Mr. Will Johnson
Ms. Karyn Lemon
Ms. Bonnie Loomis
Dr. Ed Madden
Mr. Jay Marett
Ms. Natalie McKelvey-Zeigler
Ms. Machell Mims
Ms. Kelly Nalley
Ms. Debbie Nelson
Mr. Mike Panasko
Mr. Newt Pressley
Mr. Terry Provost
Ms. Rebecca Vance Rhodes
Ms. Robin David Sally
Mr. Rob Smith
Mr. Dyke Spencer
Mr. Gregg Stapleton
Mr. Raymond Strawbridge
Ms. Dawn-Michele Teachey
Mr. Stephen Varnell
Ms. Wendy Walls
Ms. Babs Warner
Ms. Erin Smith Watson
Dr. Louis Whitesides
Mr. Michael Wilson
Ms. Marcella Odessa Wine-Snyder (CERRA)

Class of 2012

Ms. Robin Agnew
Mr. Derrec Becker
Ms. Melissa Berry Potter
Ms. Cynthia Blair
Mr. David (Andy) Blondeau
Ms. Emily Brannen
Mr. James (Chip) Bruorton, IV
Mr. Doug Bryson
Mr. Barry Coats
Ms. Johnnie-Lynn Crosby
Ms. Melinda Davis Lux
Mr. Jason Eckenstein
Mr. Brantley Evans, Jr.
Mr. Tao Gao
Mr. David (Dave) Gayle
Ms. Katherine Haltiwanger
Ms. Lara Hewitt
Mr. Will Howard
Mr. Peter Inglis
Mr. Michael Jara
Mr. Rob Johnston
Mr. Theo Lane, Jr.
Mr. David Laursen
Mr. Tom Ledbetter
Ms. Erica Marett
Mr. John Martin
Ms. Kathy Norton
Mr. Jeff Palen
Ms. Jen Phelps
Mr. James (Mike) Poston
Mr. Jermel President
Ms. Cate Ryba
Mr. Richard (Rich) Salizzoni
Mr. Patrick Sapp
Mr. Scott Schult
Ms. Meg Scoopmire
Mr. Randy Senn
Mr. Fox Simons
Mr. Robert (Beau) Spafford
Mr. Paul Springett
Ms. Rebekah Steen Mathews
Ms. Cynthia Sweat-Bass
Ms. Patti Tate
Mr. Marshall Taylor, Jr.
Ms. Sherry Teves
Mr. Austin Thornton
Ms. Rebecca West
Ms. Katy Wood

Class of 2013

Mr. Brian Almquist
Mr. Reggie D. Bell
Ms. Emily Brady
Ms. Nancy Bradham Bright
Mr. Howard Chalmers, III
Mr. Kenneth Davis
Mr. Joseph Davis, Jr.
Mr. Galen DeHay
Mr. Matthew L. Dosch
Ms. Patti Embry-Tautenhan
Ms. Darlene Gathers
Mr. Daniel Hamilton
Mr. Robby Hill
Mr. Thomas Huff
Ms. Celia Ann Kelly
Ms. Ariail Kirk
Ms. Barrie Kirk
Mr. Kevin Laird
Mr. Joel Ledbetter
Mr. Stuart Lee
Ms. Mamie Legette
Ms. Sue Maner
Mr. A. Shane Massey
Ms. Amy McAllister
Mr. Hank McCullough
Mr. Phil Midden
Mr. Scott Miller
Mr. Henry Moore
Ms. Tara E. Nauful
Mr. Rod Nease
Ms. Keesha Pelzer
Mr. Todd Picou
Mr. Phil Pierce
Mr. Russell Rushe
Mr. Adrian Scott
Ms. Christine Selvaggio
Ms. Kirsten Small
Mr. Matt Stanton
Ms. Yarley Steedly
Mr. James E Still
Ms. Emily Stowe
Mr. Will Taylor
Mr. Joseph Thomas, Jr.
Ms. Stacy Thompson
Mr. John Troutman
Mr. John Verreault, III
Ms. Jenn Webb
Ms. Vicki Whichard
Ms. Fran Wiley
Mr. Scott Wiley
Ms. Amanda Williams
Mr. Terry Wright

Class of 2014

Mr. Robert Anderson
Mr. Phillip Bailey
Ms. Yvonne Brown
Ms. Austin Bruner
Mr. Chad Burgess
Ms. Willette Burnham
Mr. Heath Carll
Mr. Walt Cartin
Mr. Mike Cashman
Ms. Kimberley Childs
Ms. Cara Cochran
Mr. Chris Cook
Ms. Allison Cranford
Ms. LaVoris Curry
Ms. Jean Cecil Frick
Ms. Sunnie Harmon
Mr. David Harrelson
Mr. Andy Hewitt
Mr. Steve Hillock
Mr. Neil Jones
Mr. Thomas Kelly
Mr. Justin Kier
Mr. Joel Ledbetter
Ms. April Lewis
Mr. Ken Lott
Ms. Heather Love
Mr. Macon Lovelace
Mr. Thomas McElveen
Mr. Keith Minick
Mr. Blake Montgomery
Ms. Elizabeth Mosely-Hawkins
Mr. Christopher Nickels
Ms. Susan Phillips
Mr. Ben Porter
Ms. Demier Richardson
Mr. Michael Ruhe
Mr. Michael Seezen
Mr. Brandon Smith
Ms. Heather Smith
Ms. Tara Spicer
Ms. Lindsey Spires Griffin
Ms. Darleen Sutton
Dr. Brian Swords
Ms. Stephanie Tillerson
Mr. William Turner
Mr. Marlon Walters
Mr. Warren Weeks
Ms. Donna Wood
Mr. Bart Yancey

Class of 2015

Ms. Jennifer Ainsworth
Mr. Lundy Baker
Ms. Kristina Baxley
Mr. Allen Bridgers
Ms. Vicky Budreau
Mr. Kyle Carlson
Ms. Melissa Carter
Ms. Ami Coats
Mr. Miles Coleman
Mr. Ryan Coleman
Mr. Jacob Cook
Ms. Stacy Coulter
Ms. Heather Ammons Crawford
Ms. Myra Cunningham
Ms. Stephanie DeFreese
Mr. Joseph Dickey
Mr. Ronnie Finley
Mr. Lawrence Flynn
Ms. Barbara Fountain
Mr. Ronald Friday
Ms. Cindy Gettig
Ms. Linda Hannon
Ms. Brooke Holloway
Ms. Kim Jamieson
Ms. Cynthia King
Mr. Trevor Knox
Mr. R. David Lamie
Ms. Wendy Littlejohn
Ms. Jennifer Mashura
Ms. Sharon McGhee
Mr. George Morrison
Mr. Kyle Newton
Mr. Nick Nicholson, Jr.
Mr. Nathan Nienhius
Ms. Stephanie Nye
Ms. Elise Partin
Mr. David Pence
Mr. Stan Perry
Ms. Kelly Pew
Mr. Randy Potts
Mr. Shaun Randall
Ms. Tricia Richardson
Mr. William Rothschild
Ms. Heather Sewell
Ms. Catherine Stoddard
Mr. Ross Turner
Ms. Harriet Wallace
Mr. Jeffery Wilder
Mr. Lamont Woody
Mr. Hubert Yarborough